Docoh
Loading...

STRS Ohio

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
State Teachers Retirement System Of Ohio
SEC CIK
IRS number
311312155

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Top 50 of 2209 long holdings
End of quarter 30 Sep 21
Value
 
#Shares
 
$1.21B 4.29M
$1.13B 7.97M
$853.54M 319.77K
$826.48M 251.59K
$563.57M 1.66M
$340.69M 21.55M
$298.66M 1.44M
$266.25M 1.02M
$249.85M 1.53M
$246.33M 630.43K
$217.55M 377.87K
$215.66M 278.1K
$214.54M 617.06K
$207.66M 760.82K
$203.75M 1.26M
$189.38M 850.17K
$181.16M 291.13K
$171.57M 3.7M
$164.93M 2.2M
$159.92M 1.27M
$159.37M 278.94K
$154.3M 1.42M
$148.67M 1.15M
$147.95M 2.81M
$146.33M 1.01M
$146.26M 2.62M
$145.49M 477.9K
$145.35M 2.25M
$143.95M 438.51K
$143.81M 2.44M
$142.34M 841.43K
$141.54M 77.88K
$140.65M 1.98M
$139.48M 3.29M
$136.9M 2.52M
$131.5M 940.61K
$130.82M 1.04M
$130.13M 1.07M
$129.28M 9.16M
$127.85M 2.37M
$126.14M 206.68K
$123.86M 739.34K
$122.39M 1.13M
$117.48M 392.38K
$112.75M 5.08M
$111.68M 1.09M
$110.45M 1.57M
$110.4M 477.82K
$110.04M 1.08M
$109.82M 258.47K
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

2 Dec 21
30 Jun 22

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings