Company profile

Ticker
TIGR
Exchange
Website
CEO
Tianhua Wu
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
BLYTH Holdings Inc, Omnis Technology Corp, Raining Data Corp
SEC CIK
IRS number
943046892

Calendar

29 Jan 16
6 Dec 20
31 Dec 20

News

13F holders
Current Prev Q Change
Total holders 0 0
Opened positions 0 0
Closed positions 0 0
Increased positions 0 0
Reduced positions 0 0
13F shares
Current Prev Q Change
Total value 0 0
Total shares 0 0
Total puts 0 0
Total calls 0 0
Total put/call ratio
Largest owners
Shares Value Change
Largest transactions
Shares Bought/sold Change

Financial report summary

?
Competition
MicrosoftFacebook Inc -Twitter
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. sophomore Good
New words: confidential, dismissal, dispute, FUNDAMENTAL, perpetual, portfolio, prejudice, preserve, settlement, stipulated, UNDERGO, viable, worldwide
Removed: arising, contract, exercise, foreseeable, largely, post, shift, UK