Company profile

Ticker
CECS
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
iQIYINetflixCinedigm ...
Former names
Choices Entertainment Corp
SEC CIK

Calendar

31 Mar 03
23 Nov 20
31 Dec 20

News

Financial report summary

?
Competition
Nano Dimension

Registration and prospectus

No filings

Other

No filings