Docoh
Loading...

Russell Investment Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
RUSSELL INSURANCE FUNDS, RUSSELL INSURANCE FUNDS INC
SEC CIK
IRS number
911717303

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Balanced Strategy Fund RIFHX 2.8 1.31 0.46 265.55M 10 Jun 2021
Equity Growth Strategy Fund RIFJX 3.9 1.62 0.37 49.74M 8 Jun 2021
Global Real Estate Securities Fund RIFSX 6.6 2.21 0.99 1.08B 194 Jun 2021
Growth Strategy Fund RIFIX 3.59 1.45 0.45 209.59M 9 Jun 2021
International Developed Markets Fund RIFCX 2.57 4.32 -2.18 384.9M 569 Jun 2021
Moderate Strategy Fund RIFGX 2.1 1.21 0.37 97.41M 11 Jun 2021
Strategic Bond Fund RIFDX 0.96 0.48 0.85 1.04B 1,540 Jun 2021
U.S. Small Cap Equity Fund RIFBX 3.53 1 0.68 275.37M 1,195 Jun 2021
U.S. Strategic Equity Fund RIFAX 5.52 0.37 2.26 621.61M 388 Jun 2021

Calendar

13 Aug 21
24 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings