Docoh
Loading...

Ssga Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Seven Seas Series Fund
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
State Street Defensive Emerging Markets Equity Fund SSEMX, SSELX, SSEOX, SSEQX 0.71 1.91 -0.14 49.5M 134 May 2021
State Street International Stock Selection Fund SSAIX, SSILX, SSIPX, SSIQX 2.86 1.89 3.16 210.75M 220 May 2021
State Street S&P 500 Index Fund SVSPX 4.38 5.33 0.68 1.6B 511 May 2021

Calendar

7 May 21
21 Oct 21
31 Aug 22

Current reports

No filings