Docoh
Loading...

American Century Quantitative Equity Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
American Century Quantitative Equity Funds, Benham Equity Funds
SEC CIK
IRS number
431819235

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Disciplined Core Value Fund BIGRX, AMADX, AMGIX, ACGCX, AICRX, AICGX 3.19 3.11 -1.69 2.97B 139 Jun 2021
Disciplined Growth Fund ADSIX, ADCVX, ADCIX, ADRRX, ADCCX, ADCYX, ADGGX 5.86 -0.61 4.65 510.45M 89 Jun 2021
Equity Growth Fund BEQGX, BEQAX, AMEIX, AEYCX, AEYRX, AEYGX 3.99 1.47 0.71 2.7B 127 Jun 2021
Global Gold Fund BGEIX, ACGGX, AGGNX, AGYCX, AGGWX 5.69 12.74 -13.25 694.2M 66 Jun 2021
NT Disciplined Growth Fund ANTDX, ANDGX 5.86 -0.54 4.72 670.32M 89 Jun 2021
NT Equity Growth Fund ACLEX 4.11 1.58 0.74 1.21B 127 Jun 2021
Small Company Fund ASQIX, ASQAX, ASCQX, ASCRX, ASQCX, ASQGX 4.16 0.83 0.83 225.06M 262 Jun 2021
Utilities Fund BULIX 3.51 -2.28 -1.71 314.35M 55 Jun 2021

Calendar

2 Sep 21
23 Oct 21
30 Jun 22

Current reports

No filings