Docoh
Loading...

Wilmington Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
MTB Funds, MTB Group Of Funds, Vision Group Of Funds, Vision Group Of Funds Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
232515567

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Wilmington Broad Market Bond Fund WABMX, WIBMX 0.26 0.79 0.99 636.79M 407 Jul 2021
Wilmington Diversified Income Fund WDIAX, WDIIX 2.55 -0.57 0.69 41.58M 242 Jul 2021
Wilmington Global Alpha Equities Fund WRAAX, WRAIX 0.37 0.04 1.04 210.08M 632 Jul 2021
Wilmington International Fund WINAX, WINIX 2.33 -1.75 0.15 718.15M 419 Jul 2021
Wilmington Large-Cap Strategy Fund WMLIX 0.53 2.44 2.01 648.98M 1,047 Jul 2021
Wilmington Municipal Bond Fund WTABX, WTAIX 0.25 0.13 0.73 359.05M 216 Jul 2021
Wilmington New York Municipal Bond Fund WNYAX, WNYIX -1.2 0.45 0.82 68.29M 53 Apr 2021
Wilmington Real Asset Fund WMMRX, WMRIX 2.84 1.17 2.07 512.74M 480 Jul 2021
Wilmington Short-Term Bond Fund WSBAX, WISBX -0.13 -0.12 0.06 47.46M 114 Apr 2021

Calendar

13 Jul 21
17 Oct 21
30 Apr 22

Current reports

No filings