Loading...
Docoh

RBB Fund

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
RBB FUND INC
SEC CIK
IRS number
510312196

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Abbey Capital Futures Strategy Fund ABYAX, ABYCX, ABYIX 5.96 4.9 -0.13 2.25B 602 May 2022
Abbey Capital Multi-Asset Fund MAFAX, MAFCX, MAFIX 7.3 -0.57 234.81M 414 May 2022
Adara Smaller Companies Fund -8.28 -0.41 432.88M 724 May 2022
Aquarius International Fund -1.39 -5.44 374.17M 732 May 2022
Boston Partners All-Cap Value Fund BPAIX, BPAVX 1.37 -5.39 3.57 1.67B 138 May 2022
Boston Partners Emerging Markets Dynamic Equity Fund BELSX -2.94 -1.89 -1.45 64.09M 253 May 2022
Boston Partners Emerging Markets Fund BPEMX -3.29 -5.97 1.1 23.29M 115 May 2022
Boston Partners Global Equity Fund BPGIX -1.06 -4.51 4.67 205.08M 104 May 2022
Boston Partners Global Long/Short Fund BGLSX, BGRSX -0.96 1.38 4.39 181.84M 209 May 2022
Boston Partners Global Sustainability Fund BPGSX -0.41 -4.86 2.93 22.85M 83 May 2022
Boston Partners Long/Short Equity Fund BPLSX, BPLEX -0.14 -0.92 3.71 90M 227 May 2022
Boston Partners Long/Short Research Fund BPRRX, BPIRX -1.54 3.54 1.07B 441 May 2022
Boston Partners Small Cap Value Fund II BPSIX, BPSCX -0.92 -6.46 3.29 1.09B 178 May 2022
Campbell Advantage Fund 7.67 -7.26 -6.61 6.99M 88 May 2020
Campbell Systematic Macro Fund EBSAX, EBSIX, EBSPX, EBSCX 9 7.13 -1.39 407.55M 139 May 2022
DriveWealth Power Saver ETF EERN 1.21 -3.28 -1.64 22.51M 13 May 2022
DriveWealth Steady Saver ETF STBL -1.16 -2.45 -0.5 23.42M 10 May 2022
Free Market Fixed Income Fund FMFIX -1.75 -1.39 2.82B 9 May 2022
Free Market International Equity Fund FMNEX -0.18 -5.48 2.37 2.58B 10 May 2022
Free Market U.S. Equity Fund FMUEX 1.23 -6.79 2.74 3.42B 9 May 2022
Matson Money Fixed Income VI Fund FMVFX -1.86 -1.48 30.18M 11 May 2022
Matson Money International Equity VI Portfolio FMVIX -0.35 -5.43 2.36 21.2M 9 May 2022
Matson Money U.S. Equity VI Portfolio FMVUX 1.3 -6.74 2.7 29.33M 8 May 2022
Motley Fool 100 Index ETF TMFC 4.9 -12.59 -2.47 447.39M 104 May 2022
Motley Fool Capital Efficiency 100 Index ETF TMFE 3.07 -10.75 -0.86 19.53M 100 May 2022
Motley Fool Global Opportunities ETF FOOLX, FOIIX 3.31 -11.06 -3.55 520.53M 48 May 2022
Motley Fool Mid-Cap Growth ETF TMFGX, FOGIX 3.15 -11.59 -3.67 266.69M 33 May 2022
Motley Fool Next Index ETF TMFX -0.4 -11.9 -3.52 32.26M 195 May 2022
Motley Fool Small-Cap Growth ETF TMFS -10.63 -7.51 111.1M 36 May 2022
Optima Strategic Credit Fund OPTCX -0.2 -0.2 20.02M 3 May 2022
Orinda Income Opportunities Fund OIOAX, OIOIX, OIODX 4.51 -2.55 -2.84 174.81M 104 Feb 2022
SGI Global Equity Fund SGLIX 2.59 -6.06 122.72M 76 May 2022
SGI Peak Growth Fund SGPKX 1.68 -5.42 1.55 14.13M 24 May 2022
SGI Prudent Growth Fund SGPGX -4.64 1.19 12.96M 25 May 2022
SGI Small Cap Core Fund BOGIX -6.23 2.94 91.98M 204 May 2022
SGI U.S. Large Cap Equity Fund SILVX, LVOLX, SGICX 4.87 -3.7 461.09M 101 May 2022
SGI U.S. Small Cap Equity Fund LVSMX, SCLVX, SMLVX 1.27 -5.51 1.84 36.53M 102 May 2022
Stance Equity ESG Large Cap Core ETF STNC 3.47 -4.26 -1.54 38.72M 37 May 2022
WPG Partners Select Small Cap Value Fund WPGSX 2.38 -6.22 1.29 11.58M 44 May 2022
WPG Partners Small/Micro Cap Value Fund WPGTX 3.18 -5.66 3.85 41.71M 110 May 2022

Calendar

6 May 22
1 Oct 22
31 Aug 23
Current reports
No filings