Docoh
Loading...

Laudus Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Barr Rosenberg Series Trust, Rosenberg Series Trust
SEC CIK
IRS number
680163788

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Laudus U.S. Large Cap Growth Fund LGILX 7.59 -1.37 6.35 3.23B 54 Jun 2021

Calendar

11 Jun 21
23 Oct 21
31 Mar 22

Current reports

No filings