Loading...
Docoh

Blackrock Global Allocation Fund

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Merrill LYNCH Global Allocation Fund Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
222937779

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
BlackRock Global Allocation Fund, Inc. -2.66 2.22 -4 26.64B 2,585 Jan 2022

Calendar

4 Jan 22
25 Jun 22
31 Oct 22
Current reports
No filings