Loading...
Docoh

Sei Institutional International Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Sei International Trust
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
SIT Emerging Markets Debt Fund SITEX, SIEDX 1.76 -2.83 -0.8 1.59B 1,667 Dec 2021
SIT Emerging Markets Equity Fund SIEMX, SEQFX 2.48 -4.26 1.33 1.94B 606 Dec 2021
SIT International Equity Fund SEEIX, SEITX, SEFCX 5.96 -5.58 2.53 4.82B 490 Dec 2021
SIT International Fixed Income Fund SEFIX, SIFIX -0.43 0.63 -0.58 581.41M 983 Dec 2021

Calendar

14 Dec 21
17 May 22
28 Feb 23
Current reports
No filings
Registration and prospectus
No filings