Docoh
Loading...

TFC SCM Trust

Company profile

Ticker
TFC
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
R O C Taiwan Fund, Shelton Greater China Fund, Taiwan Greater China Fund
SEC CIK
IRS number
526400931

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
ICON CONSUMER SELECT FUND -0.62 -0.11 7.83 60.09M 30 Jun 2021
ICON EQUITY FUND 0.41 0.5 6.92 80.67M 34 Jun 2021
ICON EQUITY INCOME FUND -3.39 3.32 3.01 87.99M 45 Jun 2021
ICON FLEXIBLE BOND FUND 0.65 0.58 0.58 147.85M 64 Jun 2021
ICON HEALTH AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY FUND 1.97 0.06 5.46 130.29M 32 Jun 2021
ICON Natural Resources and Infrastructure Fund -1.08 2.25 3.55 131.28M 36 Jun 2021
ICON UTILITIES AND INCOME FUND -2.59 -0.18 3.45 41.14M 30 Jun 2021
SHELTON BDC INCOME FUND LOANX 0.63 0.76 5.21 4.22M 20 Jun 2021
Shelton Emerging Markets Fund 1.49 -1.13 2.23 31.05M 30 Jun 2021
Shelton International Select Equity Fund SISLX, SISEX -1.83 1.69 3.17 174.1M 33 Jun 2021
SHELTON TACTICAL CREDIT FUND DEBTX, DEBIX 1.08 0.09 1.08 56.08M 56 Jun 2021

Calendar

31 Aug 21
23 Oct 21
31 Dec 21