Company profile

Ticker
KIWB
Exchange
CEO
Michael Zaroff
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Magnitude Information Systems Inc, Proformix Systems Inc, Whitestone Industries Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
752228828

Calendar

22 May 17
6 Dec 20
31 Dec 20

News

Financial report summary

?
Competition
Facebook Inc -
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. freshman Avg
New words: Black, CFO, detection, distinct, encrypted, extremely, favorable, friendship, fulltime, Greilinger, high, highlighting, holder, marketplace, matter, mechanism, Michael, passed, personnel, President, ratably, requesting, Simplifying, Tanja, teen, visit, visited, Zaroff
Removed: Assuming, devote, effort, initiate, initiated, INVESTING, remediate