Company profile

Ticker
WARR
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Black Warrior Wireline Corp
SEC CIK
IRS number
112904094

Calendar

13 Nov 06
27 Oct 20
31 Dec 20

News

Financial report summary

?
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. junior Avg
New words: advisory, arbitrate, arbitration, arose, assumption, began, binding, corrected, correction, curtain, dayrate, devoted, dispute, disregarding, distraction, dual, error, fiduciary, found, fourth, group, hearing, highest, identified, iron, mailed, misstate, misstated, misstatement, perception, proxy, quantification, recommend, regulatory, reliance, retroactively, RSU, sum, Superior, unrecorded, unrestricted
Removed: expiration, NOL, prohibit