Docoh
Loading...

BNY Mellon Stock Index Fund

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Dreyfus Life & Annuity Index Fund Inc, Dreyfus Stock Index Fund Inc, Dreyfus Stock Index Fund, Inc.
SEC CIK
IRS number
133537664

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
BNY Mellon Stock Index Fund, Inc. 5.31 0.68 2.29 3.24B 510 Jun 2021

Calendar

6 Aug 21
16 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings