Docoh
Loading...

Domini Social Investment Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Domini Social Equity Fund, Domini Social Investment Trust
SEC CIK
IRS number
43081258

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Domini Impact Bond Fund DSBFX, DSBIX, DSBYX 0.21 1.06 0.78 364.82M 450 Jul 2021
Domini Impact Equity Fund DSEFX, DSFRX, DSEPX, DIEQX -1.72 3.29 1.47 1.1B 335 Jul 2021
Domini Impact International Equity Fund DOMIX, DOMAX, DOMOX, DOMYX 3.07 -2.47 -0.12 1.59B 201 Jul 2021
Domini International Opportunities Fund RISEX, LEADX 2.99 -0.03 1.05 26.58M 274 Jul 2021
Domini Sustainable Solutions Fund CAREX, LIFEX -2.51 6.23 1.74 38.79M 37 Jul 2021

Calendar

14 Oct 21
17 Oct 21
31 Jul 22

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings