Docoh
Loading...

Gabelli Value 25 Fund

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Gabelli Value Fund Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
61283268

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
The Gabelli Value 25 Fund Inc. GABVX, GVCCX, GVCIX, GVCAX 3.48 3.88 -1.9 345.47M 70 Jun 2021

Calendar

3 Sep 21
19 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings