Docoh
Loading...

Vanguard International Equity Index Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Vanguard International Equity Index Fund Inc
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
VANGUARD EMERGING MARKETS STOCK INDEX FUND VEIEX, VEMIX, VWO, VEMAX, VEMRX 1.99 1.2 -6.28 111.43B 5,219 Jul 2021
VANGUARD EUROPEAN STOCK INDEX FUND VEURX, VEUSX, VESIX, VGK, VEUPX 4.56 -1.62 2.04 26.76B 1,360 Jul 2021
VANGUARD FTSE ALL-WORLD EX-US INDEX FUND VEU, VFWSX, VFWPX, VFWAX 3.26 -0.55 -1.5 53.15B 3,563 Jul 2021
VANGUARD FTSE ALL-WORLD EX-US SMALL-CAP INDEX FUND VFSNX, VSS, VFSAX 2.27 -0.08 0.75 11.76B 4,113 Jul 2021
VANGUARD GLOBAL EX-U.S. REAL ESTATE INDEX FUND VGRLX, VNQI, VGRNX 2.79 -0.97 0.07 5.92B 686 Jul 2021
VANGUARD PACIFIC STOCK INDEX FUND VPACX, VPADX, VPKIX, VPL 1.79 -0.55 -1.39 8.65B 2,440 Jul 2021
VANGUARD TOTAL WORLD STOCK INDEX FUND VT, VTWIX, VTWAX 1.58 1.19 0.55 32.66B 9,151 Jul 2021

Calendar

29 Jun 21
27 Oct 21
31 Oct 21

Current reports

No filings