Docoh
Loading...

T. Rowe Price Index Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Price T Rowe Index Trust Inc
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
T. Rowe Price Equity Index 500 Fund PREIX, PRUIX, TRHZX 5.33 0.7 2.33 33.41B 509 Jun 2021
T. Rowe Price Extended Equity Market Index Fund PEXMX 4.18 -0.72 3.44 1.45B 1,708 Jun 2021
T. Rowe Price Mid-Cap Index Fund TRSZX 5.6 -1.06 3.84 88.59M 521 Jun 2021
T. Rowe Price Small-Cap Index Fund TRZIX 2.06 0.2 1.92 88.42M 1,998 Jun 2021
T. Rowe Price Total Equity Market Index Fund POMIX 5.16 0.45 2.44 2.43B 1,251 Jun 2021
T. Rowe Price U.S. Limited Duration TIPS Index Fund TLDZX, TLDTX, TLDUX 0.52 0.97 0.67 1.65B 40 May 2021

Calendar

19 Aug 21
26 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings