Docoh
Loading...

OPMZ 1PM Industries

Company profile

Ticker
OPMZ
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Industry (SIC)
Former names
Irv Inc, Scarab Systems Inc, Southshore Corp, Torrent Energy Corp
SEC CIK
IRS number
841153522

Calendar

21 Jan 18
20 Oct 21
31 Dec 21
Content analysis
?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. freshman Avg
New words: back, cancelled, inventory, Nil, returned
Removed: hold, inadequate, ineffective, personnel, put, review