Docoh
Loading...

Cavanal Hill Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Former names
American Performance Funds
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Active Core Fund APBAX, AIBLX, AABAX, AACBX 1.99 2.64 0.73 50.79M 626 May 2021
Bond Fund APBDX, AIBNX, AABOX -0.94 0.67 0.44 107.61M 198 May 2021
Hedged Income Fund APLIX, AALIX, AILIX 4.9 1.83 1.51 17.15M 65 May 2021
Limited Duration Fund APSTX, AISTX, AASTX -0.18 0.15 0.14 85.01M 219 May 2021
Mid Cap Diverse Leadership Fund AAWVX, ACWVX, AIWVX, APWVX 4.56 4.79 0.64 1.25M 124 May 2021
Moderate Duration Fund APFBX, AIFBX, AAIBX -0.49 0.44 0.41 26.35M 174 May 2021
Opportunistic Fund AAOPX, APOPX, AIOPX, AACOX -0.05 2.33 -0.96 79.05M 54 May 2021
Strategic Enhanced Yield Fund AAENX, AIENX, APENX -0.9 0.46 0.57 25.25M 105 May 2021
Ultra Short Tax-Free Income Fund AAUSX, AIUSX, APUSX -0.03 0 0 36.55M 64 May 2021
World Energy Fund AIWEX, APWEX, AAWEX, ACWEX 0.27 1.29 6.38 29.75M 81 May 2021

Calendar

3 May 21
22 Oct 21

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings