Docoh
Loading...

PNOBX Putnam Sustainable Leaders Fund

Company profile

Ticker
PNOBX
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Putnam Multi-cap Growth Fund, Putnam New Opportunities Fund
SEC CIK
IRS number
43091455

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Putnam Sustainable Leaders Fund PNOPX, PNOBX, PNOCX, PNORX, PNOYX 2.94 -0.47 5.55 6.67B 86 Jun 2021

Calendar

1 Sep 21
24 Oct 21
30 Jun 22

Current reports

No filings