Docoh
Loading...

ETFM Fomo

2050 Motors, Inc. is a development stage company, which imports, markets and sells electric vehicles. Its technologies include alternative renewable fuels, hybrid electric vehicles, graphene lithium batteries and carbon fiber vehicles. The company is headquartered in Geneva, IL.

Company profile

Ticker
ETFM
Exchange
CEO
Vikram Grover
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Industry (SIC)
Former names
2050 MOTORS, INC., COSMETIC GROUP USA INC /CA/, ZEGARELLI GROUP INTERNATIONAL INC
SEC CIK

ETFM stock data

(
)

Calendar

30 Dec 20
28 Feb 21
31 Dec 21
Quarter (USD)
Sep 20 Jun 20 Mar 20 Sep 19
Revenue
Cost of revenue
Operating income
Operating margin
Net income
Net profit margin
Cash on hand
Change in cash
Diluted EPS
Annual (USD)
Dec 19 Dec 18 Dec 17 Dec 16
Revenue
Cost of revenue
Operating income
Operating margin
Net income
Net profit margin
Cash on hand
Change in cash
Diluted EPS

Financial data from Fomo earnings reports.

13F holders
Current Prev Q Change
Total holders 0 0
Opened positions 0 0
Closed positions 0 0
Increased positions 0 0
Reduced positions 0 0
13F shares
Current Prev Q Change
Total value 0 0
Total shares 0 0
Total puts 0 0
Total calls 0 0
Total put/call ratio
Largest owners
Shares Value Change
Largest transactions
Shares Bought/sold Change
Content analysis
?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. sophomore Avg
New words: National, overdraft, Service, Weather