Docoh
Loading...

Allianz Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
PIMCO ADVISORS INSTITUTIONAL FUNDS, PIMCO FUNDS EQUITY ADVISORS SERIES, PIMCO FUNDS MULTI MANAGER SERIES
SEC CIK
IRS number
330457728

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Virtus AllianzGI Emerging Markets Opportunities Fund AOTAX, AOTCX, AOTIX, AEMPX, AEMOX 3.63 1.11 -1.58 282.4M 78 Jun 2021
Virtus AllianzGI Focused Growth Fund PGWAX, PGFAX, PGWCX, PGFIX, PPGRX, AOGPX, AFGFX 7.63 -2.07 4.41 1.44B 40 Jun 2021
Virtus AllianzGI Global Small-Cap Fund RGSAX, RGSCX, DGSCX, ARSPX 3.35 -0.63 -2.08 100.66M 159 Jun 2021
Virtus AllianzGI Health Sciences Fund RAGHX, RCGHX, HLHIX 4.77 1.01 2.49 197.5M 63 Jun 2021
Virtus AllianzGI Income & Growth Fund AZNAX, AZNCX, AZNIX, AIGPX, AIGRX 3.26 -0.59 1.33 7.04B 509 Jun 2021
Virtus AllianzGI Mid-Cap Growth Fund RMDAX, DRMAX, RMDCX, DRMCX, PRMRX, ARMPX 6.9 -2.55 3.18 515.15M 68 Jun 2021
Virtus AllianzGI Small-Cap Fund AZBAX, AZBCX, AZBIX, AZBPX, ASCFX 3.09 0.18 -0.33 167.47M 374 Jun 2021
Virtus AllianzGI Technology Fund RAGTX, DGTAX, RCGTX, DRGTX, ARTPX 6.2 -1.85 3.41 2.56B 82 Jun 2021
Virtus NFJ Dividend Value Fund ANDAX, PNEAX, PNECX, NFJEX, PNERX, ADJPX, ANDVX 4.22 1.78 -0.76 896.87M 66 Jun 2021
Virtus NFJ International Value Fund AFJAX, AFJCX, ANJIX, AFVPX, AIVAX, ANJRX, ANAVX 2.74 3.23 -2.35 158.21M 85 Jun 2021
Virtus NFJ Large-Cap Value Fund ANLRX, PNBAX, PNBCX, ANVIX, ALNFX, ALCPX 4.74 1.69 -0.32 360.18M 109 Jun 2021
Virtus NFJ Mid-Cap Value Fund PQNAX, PRAAX, PQNCX, PRNIX, PRNRX, ANRPX, ANPRX 5.76 0.89 -1.24 1.53B 124 Jun 2021
Virtus NFJ Small-Cap Value Fund PCVAX, PVADX, PCVCX, PSVIX, PNVRX, ASVPX, ANFVX 3.25 0.76 -3.53 576.77M 140 Jun 2021

Calendar

13 Sep 21
16 Oct 21
30 Jun 22

Current reports

No filings