Docoh
Loading...

ADGO Advantego

Advantego Corp. engages in the provision of business solutions, specializing in implementing multi-channel software solutions for large enterprises, affiliate networks and franchise operations. Its services and solutions offering is comprised of solutions platform, integrated services, quick-start bundles, and product development. The company was founded on July 21, 1988 and is headquartered in Denver, CO.

Company profile

Ticker
ADGO
Exchange
CEO
Robert W. Ferguson
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Golden Eagle International Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
841116515

ADGO stock data

(
)

Calendar

2 Sep 20
23 Sep 21
31 Dec 21

Data for the last complete 13F reporting period. To see the most recent changes to ownership, click the ownership history button above.

13F holders
Current Prev Q Change
Total holders 0 0
Opened positions 0 0
Closed positions 0 0
Increased positions 0 0
Reduced positions 0 0
13F shares
Current Prev Q Change
Total value 0 0
Total shares 0 0
Total puts 0 0
Total calls 0 0
Total put/call ratio
Largest owners
Shares Value Change
Largest transactions
Shares Bought/sold Change
Content analysis
?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. senior Bad
New words: aa, accretion, announced, bb, cc, Chinese, consummated, dd, facilitate, focused, hearing, institution, loan, penalty, percentage, prohibited, publicly, set, settlement, structure, working
Removed: behalf, Certification, duly, expire, Ferguson, holder, Madsen, registrant, Robert, thereunto, Tracy, undersigned