Docoh
Loading...

Quaker Investment Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Branch Cabell Investment Trust
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
CCM Core Impact Equity Fund QUAGX, QAGIX 7.23 -0.57 1 71.5M 64 Jun 2021
CCM Small/Mid-Cap Impact Value Fund QUSVX, QSVIX 6.34 -0.06 -2.45 19.24M 42 Jun 2021

Calendar

9 Sep 21
22 Oct 21
30 Jun 22

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings