Docoh
Loading...

Loomis Sayles Funds Ii

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Loomis Sayles Funds, Loomis Sayles Funds I
SEC CIK
IRS number
43113285

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Loomis Sayles Credit Income Fund 1.12 0.38 1.26 26.41M 286 Jun 2021
Loomis Sayles Global Allocation Fund LSWWX, LGMAX, LGMCX, LGMNX 4.46 0.41 2.09 4.9B 590 Jun 2021
Loomis Sayles Growth Fund LGRRX, LGRCX, LSGRX, LGRNX 5.46 0.68 3.85 14.13B 36 Jun 2021
Loomis Sayles High Income Fund NEFHX, NEHCX, NEHYX, LSHNX 1.27 0.22 1.22 117.46M 513 Jun 2021
Loomis Sayles International Growth Fund LIGYX, LIGGX, LIGCX, LIGNX 2.92 1.33 1.12 25.96M 32 Jun 2021
Loomis Sayles Investment Grade Bond Fund LIGRX, LGBCX, LSIIX, LIGAX, LGBNX 0.62 0.37 0.71 6.38B 677 Jun 2021
Loomis Sayles Limited Term Government and Agency Fund NEFLX, NECLX, NELYX, LGANX 0.12 0.09 -0.15 1.05B 324 Jun 2021
Loomis Sayles Small Cap Growth Fund LSSIX, LCGRX, LSSNX 4.74 -2.67 2.09 2.99B 100 Jun 2021
Loomis Sayles Small/Mid Cap Growth Fund LSMIX, LSMNX 5.85 -2.73 3.42 80.24M 82 Jun 2021
Loomis Sayles Strategic Income Fund NEFZX, NECZX, NEZYX, NEZAX, NEZNX 1.42 0.61 1.58 5.45B 450 Jun 2021

Calendar

2 Sep 21
23 Oct 21
30 Sep 22

Current reports

No filings