Docoh
Loading...

Ubs Investment Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Brinson Investment Trust, Mitchell Hutchins Kidder Peabody Investment Trust, Painewebber Investment Trust
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
UBS U.S. Allocation Fund PWTAX, PWTYX 1.34 0.95 1.33 289.89M 802 Aug 2021

Calendar

10 May 21
22 Oct 21
31 Aug 22

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings