Loading...
Docoh

Delaware Pooled Trust

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
DELAWARE POOLED TRUST INC
SEC CIK
IRS number
232651511

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Delaware Global Listed Real Assets Fund DPREX, DPRCX, DPRRX, DPRSX, DPRDX -1.25 3.91 -1.86 128.95M 298 Jan 2022
Macquarie Core Plus Bond Portfolio DCPFX -1.06 -1.27 0.99 166.67M 585 Apr 2021
Macquarie Emerging Markets Portfolio DPEMX -4.8 2.89 2.28 67.8M 56 Jan 2022
Macquarie Emerging Markets Portfolio II DPEGX -1.73 3.32 -1.73 22.24M 93 Jan 2022
Macquarie High Yield Bond Portfolio DPHYX 0.42 0.28 1.25 65.85M 233 Apr 2021
Macquarie Labor Select International Equity Portfolio DELPX -5.08 5.06 1.62 170.8M 54 Jan 2022
Macquarie Large Cap Value Portfolio DPDEX 2.44 -2.34 1.09 51.37M 38 Jul 2021

Calendar

14 Jan 22
23 May 22
31 Oct 22
Current reports
No filings
Registration and prospectus
No filings