Company profile

Ticker
PSTI
Exchange
CEO
Yaky Yanay
Employees
Incorporated in
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Medaphis Corp
SEC CIK
IRS number
581651222

Calendar

8 Nov 06
7 Jul 20
31 Dec 20

News

Financial report summary

?
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. freshman Avg
New words: advance, advisor, affirmed, bancwith, cancelled, compensatory, consent, consented, customary, framework, judgment, jury, McKesson, merged, multiemployer, multiplied, overfunded, overturned, owe, postretirement, preserve, quotient, rehearingen, remanded, superior, Supreme, surviving, trial, underfunded, unsolicited, vendor, withholding
Removed: appealed, concurrently, conversion, convertible, February, fundamental, hand, Indenture, institutional, irrevocable, mature, meeting, originally, redeem, retire, satisfy, semiannually, Subordinated, unsecured