Loading...
Docoh

Federated Fixed Income Securities

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Federated Fixed Income Securities Inc, Fixed Income Securities Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
251668690

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Federated Hermes Municipal Ultrashort Fund FMUUX, FMUSX, FMULX -0.48 -0.12 -0.37 2.59B 370 Mar 2022
Federated Hermes Strategic Income Fund STIAX, SINBX, SINCX, STFSX, STISX, STILX -1.61 -3.74 -0.14 1.15B 344 May 2022

Calendar

27 Jul 22
11 Aug 22
30 Nov 22
Current reports
No filings
Registration and prospectus
No filings