Loading...
Docoh

AMG Funds II

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Managers Trust Ii, Smith Breeden Series Fund
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
AMG GW&K Enhanced Core Bond ESG Fund MFDAX, MFDYX, MFDSX -0.17 -0.19 -0.07 61.85M 139 Dec 2021
AMG GW&K Global Allocation Fund MBEAX, MBEYX, MBESX 4.37 -4.26 2.31 131.81M 156 Dec 2021

Calendar

16 Mar 22
16 May 22
31 Oct 22
Current reports
No filings