Docoh
Loading...

Aim International Mutual Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Aim International Funds Inc, Aim International Funds Inc, Aim International Mutual Funds
SEC CIK
IRS number
760352823

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Invesco Advantage International Fund 2.57 -0.09 -1.26 22.14M 495 Jul 2021
Invesco Asia Pacific Growth Fund ASIAX, ASICX, ASIYX 0.17 -0.56 -7.08 730.04M 44 Jul 2021
Invesco European Growth Fund AEDAX, AEDCX, AEDRX, EGINX, AEDYX 2.4 -0.95 2.18 1.19B 62 Jul 2021
Invesco Global Focus Fund -0.72 7.11 0.14 1.05B 38 Jul 2021
Invesco Global Fund 1.43 2.83 3.06 14.01B 67 Jul 2021
Invesco Global Growth Fund AGGAX, AGGCX, GGAIX, AGGYX, AGGFX -0 1.01 -1.05 1B 92 Jul 2021
Invesco Global Opportunities Fund -1.68 3.11 0.28 9.76B 124 Jul 2021
Invesco International Core Equity Fund IBVAX, IBVCX, IIBRX, IIBCX, IBVIX, IBVYX, IBVFX 2.84 -1.3 -1.68 74.71M 65 Jul 2021
Invesco International Equity Fund 2.23 -2.26 -1.01 1.58B 81 Jul 2021
Invesco International Growth Fund AIIEX, AIECX, AIERX, AIEVX, AIIYX, IGFRX 2.25 -0.7 -1.39 3.66B 69 Jul 2021
Invesco International Select Equity Fund -0.73 -1.76 -7.36 259.45M 38 Jul 2021
Invesco International Small-Mid Company Fund 1.84 1.93 5.36 9B 130 Jul 2021
Invesco MSCI World SRI Index Fund 1.62 2.01 2.22 11.95M 358 Jul 2021
Invesco Oppenheimer International Growth Fund 1.73 0.65 3.04 13.08B 88 Jul 2021

Calendar

8 Jul 21
17 Oct 21
31 Oct 21

Current reports

No filings