Docoh
Loading...

Meritage Portfolio Management

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Eveans Bash Magrino & Klein Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
481100663
SEC advisor number
801-39348
FINRA CRD number
107177
AUM ?
$1.95B (as of 8 Jun 21)
Accounts
1,320 (as of 8 Jun 21)
Employees
15 (8 investment advisory or research)
Address
Meritage Portfolio Management
7500 COLLEGE BOULEVARD
SUITE 1212
OVERLAND PARK
KS 66210
Phone
9133457057

Investment data

Data from SEC filings
Top 50 of 283 long holdings
End of quarter 30 Sep 21
Value
 
#Shares
 
Prev Q
 
Change
%, QoQ
$96.45M 1.45M 1.21M +19.7
$92.25M 651.95K 652.5K -0.1
$77.35M 274.36K 274.75K -0.1
$57.9M 17.62K 17.64K -0.1
$53.44M 19.99K 19.99K -0.0
$40.96M 100.23K 101.26K -1.0
$39.42M 670.26K 235.51K +184.6
$36.85M 126.18K 125.19K +0.8
$32.78M 706.24K 703.6K +0.4
$30.69M 683.24K 541.87K +26.1
$26.12M 130.93K 124.76K +4.9
$26.08M 64.3K 28.94K +122.2
$25.85M 76.17K 32.36K +135.4
$25.78M 406.53K 372.26K +9.2
$24.24M 79.62K 79.45K +0.2
$24M 232.49K 231.5K +0.4
$22.24M 29.81K 29.78K +0.1
$22.03M 65.87K 65.59K +0.4
$20.77M 40.3K 40.21K +0.2
$20.77M 36.07K 35.95K +0.3
$19.34M 155.91K 155.65K +0.2
$19.02M 132.56K NEW
$18.47M 159.66K 157.29K +1.5
$16.35M 104.45K 104.1K +0.3
$15.39M 36.21K 36.12K +0.3
$14.98M 141.69K 141.22K +0.3
$14.13M 91.46K 91.15K +0.3
$14.09M 29.06K 28.93K +0.4
$13.63M 72K 71.56K +0.6
$13.28M 182.89K 182.22K +0.4
$12.79M 437.57K 435.64K +0.4
$12.77M 80.1K NEW
$12.62M 239.44K 134.44K +78.1
$11.87M 60.36K 60.13K +0.4
$11.67M 134.17K NEW
$11.38M 65.89K 65.58K +0.5
$11.15M 19.59K 19.37K +1.1
$11.03M 128.67K 127.99K +0.5
$10.83M 65.89K 65.68K +0.3
$10.34M 49.71K 49.43K +0.6
$9.75M 353.87K 355.23K -0.4
$9.42M 55.65K 55.42K +0.4
$9.09M 130.98K 130.49K +0.4
$8.68M 41.93K 41.75K +0.4
$8.38M 23.17K 23.05K +0.5
$8.24M 92.72K 92.4K +0.3
$8.01M 167.08K 166.56K +0.3
$7.93M 47.42K 47.2K +0.5
$7.9M 146.24K 146.33K -0.1
$7.89M 283.02K 281.86K +0.4
Holdings list only includes long positions. Only includes long positions.

Calendar

26 Nov 21
31 Dec 21

Financial reports

No filings

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings

Proxies

No filings

Other

No filings