Docoh
Loading...

BNY Mellon Investment Funds V

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Dreyfus Global Investing Fund Inc, Dreyfus Premier Global Investing Inc, Dreyfus Premier International Funds Inc, Dreyfus Premier International Growth Fund Inc, Dreyfus Premier Investment Funds Inc, Dreyfus Premier Investment Funds, Inc., Premier Global Investing Inc
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
BNY Mellon Diversified International Fund DFPAX, DFPCX, DFPIX, DDIFX 3.86 -0.96 0.59 643.57M 5 Jul 2021
BNY Mellon Global Real Estate Securities Fund DRLAX, DGBCX, DRLIX, DRLYX 2.32 1.27 4.27 530.31M 103 Jul 2021
BNY Mellon Large Cap Equity Fund DLQAX, DEYCX, DLQIX, DLACX 5.17 0.52 2.74 900.69M 78 Jun 2021

Calendar

24 Aug 21
23 Oct 21
31 Oct 21

Current reports

No filings