Loading...
Docoh

AMG Funds I

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
MANAGERS TRUST I, SMITH BREEDEN TRUST
SEC CIK
IRS number
561773580

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
AMG Boston Common Global Impact Fund BRWIX -10.58 -2.31 -1.32 757.22M 62 Mar 2022
AMG FQ Global Risk-Balanced Fund MMAFX, MMAVX, MMASX -0.24 -1.61 -4.72 31.19M 53 Apr 2022
AMG Frontier Small Cap Growth Fund MSSCX, MSSVX, MSSYX 1.61 -0.37 -10.73 22.6M 120 Apr 2022
AMG GW&K Core Bond ESG Fund MBDFX, MBDLX, MBGVX -1.23 -2.65 -4.13 163.19M 93 Apr 2022
AMG Managers CenterSquare Real Estate Fund MRESX, MRASX, MREZX 6.47 -1.86 9.83 245.17M 60 Dec 2021
AMG River Road Large Cap Value Select Fund FQUAX, MEQFX -2.61 0.95 -6.2 37M 24 Apr 2022
AMG Veritas China Fund MMCFX, MIMFX -2.53 -11.44 -7.38 78.32M 22 Apr 2022
AMG Veritas Global Focus Fund MFQAX, MFQTX -1.19 0.98 -8.83 36.29M 29 Apr 2022
AMG Veritas Global Real Return Fund BLUEX -2.17 0.25 -0.08 156.44M 35 Mar 2022

Calendar

3 Jun 22
30 Jun 22
31 Mar 23
Current reports
No filings