Docoh
Loading...

Boston Trust & Walden Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Boston Trust & Walden Funds, Coventry Group
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Boston Trust Asset Management Fund BTBFX 4.75 0.76 1.7 651.68M 107 Jun 2021
Boston Trust Equity Fund BTEFX 6.24 0.84 1.75 197.93M 69 Jun 2021
Boston Trust Mid Cap Fund BTMFX 4.24 0.64 -0.13 155.5M 77 Jun 2021
Boston Trust SMID Cap Fund BTSMX 4.34 0.9 0.54 542.21M 77 Jun 2021
Boston Trust Walden Balanced Fund WSBFX 4.17 0.77 1.61 193.83M 137 Jun 2021
Boston Trust Walden Equity Fund WSEFX 5.7 0.84 2.07 317.21M 73 Jun 2021
Boston Trust Walden International Equity Fund WIEFX 2.86 4.09 -0.67 85.45M 114 Jun 2021
Boston Trust Walden Midcap Fund WAMFX 4.27 0.55 -0.14 96.14M 76 Jun 2021
Boston Trust Walden Small Cap Fund BOSOX 3.22 0.34 0.79 769.13M 83 Jun 2021
Boston Trust Walden SMID Cap Fund WASMX 4.12 0.86 0.36 81.28M 75 Jun 2021

Calendar

7 Sep 21
22 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings