Docoh
Loading...

Ivy Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
IVY FUNDS INC, W&R FUNDS INC, WADDELL & REED FUNDS INC
SEC CIK
IRS number
481112076

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Delaware Ivy Accumulative Fund IATAX, IATBX, IATCX, IATIX, IATNX 0.04 -0.05 0.04 1.99B 41 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy Apollo Multi-Asset Income Fund IMAYX, IMAAX, IMACX, IMAIX, IMURX 0.01 0.01 -0.01 328.15M 606 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy Apollo Strategic Income Fund IAPOX, ICPOX, IIPOX, IRPOX, IYPOX 0 -0 -0 354.82M 656 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy Asset Strategy Fund WASAX, WASBX, WASCX, WASYX, IASEX, IVAEX, IASRX, IASTX 0.02 0.01 -0.01 2.76B 202 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy Balanced Fund IBNAX, IBNBX, IBNCX, IYBIX, IBNYX, IYBFX, IBARX 0.03 -0 -0 2.72B 213 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy California Municipal High Income Fund IMHAX, IMHCX, IMHIX, IMHYX 0 -0 -0 27.74M 99 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy Core Equity Fund WCEAX, WCEBX, WTRCX, WCEYX, ICFEX, ICIEX, IYCEX, ICEQX 0.04 -0.01 -0 4.91B 45 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy Corporate Bond Fund IBJAX, IBJBX, IBJCX, IBJIX, IBJNX, IBJYX -0 -0.01 0 863.49M 321 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy Crossover Credit Fund ICKAX, ICKIX, ICKNX, ICKYX 0.01 0 0.01 45.5M 70 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy Emerging Markets Equity Fund IPOYX, IPOAX, IPOBX, IPOCX, IPOIX, IYPCX, IMEGX 0 0.01 -0 2.54B 54 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy Energy Fund IEYAX, IEYBX, IEYCX, IEYYX, IVEIX, IYEFX, IENRX -0.02 0.07 0.03 230.13M 40 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy Global Bond Fund IVSBX, IVSCX, IVSIX, IVSYX, IVSAX, IYGOX, IVBDX -0.01 -0.01 -0.01 521.33M 222 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy Global Equity Income Fund IBIAX, IBIBX, IBICX, IBIIX, IBIYX, IYGEX, IICNX, IBIEX 0 0.02 -0.03 610.11M 46 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy Global Growth Fund IVINX, IVIYX, IVIBX, IVNCX, IGIIX, IYIGX, ITGRX 0.03 -0 0 1.1B 62 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy Government Securities Fund IGJAX, IGJBX, IGJCX, IGJIX, IGJNX -0.01 -0.02 -0.01 376.22M 109 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy High Income Fund WHIAX, WHIBX, WRHIX, WHIYX, IVHEX, IVHIX, IYHIX, IHIFX -0 -0.02 -0.01 4.22B 241 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy International Core Equity Fund IVVYX, IIFBX, IVIFX, IICEX, ICEIX, IVIAX, IYITX, IINCX 0.02 0.03 -0.03 2.54B 83 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy International Small Cap Fund IVJAX, IVJCX, IVJIX, IVJRX, IVJYX 0.03 0.03 -0.02 134.21M 96 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy Large Cap Growth Fund WLGRX, WLGAX, WLGBX, WLGCX, WLGYX, ILCEX, IYGIX, ILGRX 0.06 -0.02 0.04 6.15B 40 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy LaSalle Global Real Estate Fund IREAX, IREBX, IRECX, IRESX, IRERX, IREYX, IRENX 0.05 0.01 -0.01 97.51M 92 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy Limited-Term Bond Fund WLTAX, WLTBX, WLBCX, WLTYX, IVLEX, ILTIX, IYLTX, ILMDX -0.01 -0.01 -0.01 1.16B 265 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy Managed International Opportunities Fund IVTYX, IVTAX, IVTBX, IVTCX, IVTIX, IYMGX, IVTNX 0.01 0.02 -0.02 182.45M 7 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy Mid Cap Growth Fund WMGRX, WMGAX, WMGBX, WMGCX, WMGYX, IMCEX, IYMIX, IGRFX 0.04 -0.03 0.03 8.07B 65 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy Mid Cap Income Opportunities Fund IVOAX, IVOCX, IVOIX, IVORX, IVOYX, IVOSX 0.04 0 -0.02 1.79B 36 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy Municipal Bond Fund WMBAX, WMBBX, WMBCX, WMBYX, IMBIX, IMBNX -0.01 -0.01 -0.01 761.37M 287 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy Municipal High Income Fund IYIAX, IYIBX, IYICX, WYMHX, IYIYX, IYINX -0 -0.01 -0 995.9M 259 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy Natural Resources Fund IGNBX, IGNCX, IGNEX, IGNIX, IGNRX, IGNYX, IGNAX, INRSX 0.02 0.03 -0.03 249.1M 62 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy Pictet Emerging Markets Local Currency Debt Fund IECAX, IECCX, IECIX, IECYX, IMMCX 0 0.02 -0.02 90.59M 426 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy Pictet Targeted Return Bond Fund IRBAX, IRBCX, IRBIX, IRBRX, IRBYX -0 -0.01 -0 194.96M 288 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy PineBridge High Yield Fund IPNAX, IPNIX, IPNNX 0 -0.01 0 137.95M 243 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy ProShares Interest Rate Hedged High Yield Index Fund IAIRX, IIREX, IIIRX, IIRRX -0.01 -0.01 -0 37.84M 178 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy ProShares MSCI ACWI Index Fund IMWAX, IMWEX, IMWIX 0.03 -0 -0 63.19M 1,249 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy ProShares Russell 2000 Dividend Growers Index Fund IRUNX, IRUAX, IRUEX, IRUIX 0 0 -0.06 88.14M 92 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy ProShares S&P 500 Bond Index Fund IAPRX, IPREX, IPRIX, IPRRX -0 -0.01 0.01 137.39M 393 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy ProShares S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats Index Fund IDAAX, IDAEX, IDAIX, IDANX, IDARX 0.03 0.01 -0.02 412.05M 65 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy Pzena International Value Fund ICDBX, ICDAX, ICDCX, ICVIX, ICDYX, IYCUX, ICNGX -0 0.03 -0.04 280.3M 66 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy Science and Technology Fund WSTRX, WSTAX, WSTBX, WSTCX, WSTYX, ISTEX, ISTIX, ISTNX 0.02 -0.02 0.04 10.43B 45 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy Securian Core Bond Fund IBOAX, IBOBX, IBOCX, IVBEX, IVBIX, IBOYX, IYBDX, IBNDX -0.01 -0.01 -0 1.22B 482 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy Securian Real Estate Securities Fund IRSYX, IRSAX, IRSBX, IRSCX, IREEX, IREIX, IRSRX, IRSEX 0.07 -0 0.02 368.59M 45 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy Small Cap Core Fund IYSYX, IYSAX, IYSBX, IYSCX, IVVIX, IYSMX, ISPVX 0.03 -0.02 -0.02 778.92M 61 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy Small Cap Growth Fund WSGRX, WSGAX, WSGBX, WRGCX, WSCYX, ISGEX, IYSIX, IRGFX 0.03 -0.04 0.02 3.21B 84 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy Value Fund IYVAX, IYVBX, IYVCX, IYAIX, IYVYX, IYVLX, IVALX 0.03 0.02 -0.03 1.46B 46 Jun 2021
Delaware Ivy Wilshire Global Allocation Fund IWGBX, IWGCX, IWGIX, IWGNX, IWGAX 0.01 0 -0.02 1.14B 26 Jun 2021

Calendar

3 Sep 21
17 Oct 21
31 Mar 22

Current reports

No filings