Company profile

Ticker
ZMBA
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Racotek Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
411636021

Calendar

15 Nov 04
26 Jan 21
31 Dec 21

News

Financial report summary

?
Competition
InfosysBearingpointWiproWiproAccentureLargeAccentureEDSAccenture
Content analysis ?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. freshman Good
New words: acquisition, advisory, annum, April, arbitration, banker, brought, chart, Chief, claim, Clearwire, commence, comment, comparison, declared, disposing, excluded, fact, foregoing, hearing, indefinitely, independent, lieu, mailed, matter, national, notice, paragraph, pending, postponed, preliminary, President, proxy, redeem, reserve, resolution, role, SEC, simple, standard, suspended, unpaid, vote
Removed: Recent

Other

No filings