Docoh
Loading...

Ubs Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Brinson Funds Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
367056204

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
UBS All China Equity Fund 1.43 -0.54 -3.49 1.81M 36 Jun 2021
UBS DYNAMIC ALPHA FUND BNAAX, BNAYX 0.74 1.03 0.66 36.08M 205 Jun 2021
UBS Emerging Markets Equity Opportunity Fund UEMPX, EMPTX 1.23 -0.12 0.28 1.05B 34 Jun 2021
UBS Engage For Impact Fund UEIPX 2.62 1.49 -0.42 51.34M 48 Jun 2021
UBS GLOBAL ALLOCATION FUND BNGLX, BPGLX 2.26 1.09 -0.24 262.94M 361 Jun 2021
UBS International Sustainable Equity Fund BNIEX, BNUEX 2.72 2.78 -1.29 442.8M 74 Jun 2021
UBS Municipal Bond Fund UMBAX, UMBPX 0.85 0.38 0.2 115.87M 74 Jun 2021
UBS Sustainable Development Bank Bond Fund UDBPX 0.66 0.37 0.37 88.12M 81 Jun 2021
UBS Total Return Bond Fund UTBAX, UTBPX 0.74 0.35 1.05 41.14M 292 Jun 2021
UBS U.S. SMALL CAP GROWTH FUND BNSCX, BISCX 4.95 -4.77 2.69 218.85M 93 Jun 2021
UBS US Dividend Ruler Fund 3.37 1.91 0 82.25M 37 Jun 2021
UBS US Quality Growth At Reasonable Price Fund 7.69 -1.26 4.05 116.85M 35 Jun 2021

Calendar

13 Sep 21
23 Oct 21
30 Jun 22

Current reports

No filings