Docoh
Loading...

BlackRock Capital Appreciation Fund

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Blackrock Fundamental Growth Fund, Inc., Merrill LYNCH Fundamental Growth Fund Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
223186366

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
BlackRock Capital Appreciation Fund, Inc. 0.23 7.52 -1.33 4.58B 55 May 2021

Calendar

11 Aug 21
23 Oct 21
31 Aug 22

Current reports

No filings