Docoh
Loading...

Deutsche DWS Equity 500 Index Portfolio

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Deutsche Equity 500 Index Portfolio, DWS Equity 500 Index Portfolio, Equity 500 Index Portfolio, Scudder Equity 500 Index Portfolio
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Deutsche DWS Equity 500 Index Portfolio 5.33 0.69 2.33 2.05B 509 Jun 2021

Calendar

2 Sep 21
22 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings

Registration and prospectus

No filings