Docoh
Loading...

Bmo Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
MARSHALL FUNDS INC, MARSHALL FUNDS INC d/b/a BMO FUNDS
SEC CIK
IRS number
251689258

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
BMO Aggressive Allocation Fund BDSRX, BDSQX, BDSYX, BDSHX 1.13 0.87 2.45 189.69M 24 Aug 2021
BMO Balanced Allocation Fund BGRRX, BGRQX, BGRYX, BGRHX 1.05 0.87 1.6 253.41M 32 Aug 2021
BMO Conservative Allocation Fund BDVRX, BDVSX, BDVYX, BDVIX 0.88 0.84 0.65 41.75M 30 Aug 2021
BMO Core Plus Bond Fund MCYBX, MCBIX, BATCX 1.11 0.86 -0.07 1.23B 274 Aug 2021
BMO Corporate Income Fund MCIYX, MCIIX, BATIX 1.97 1.31 -0.17 437.6M 236 Aug 2021
BMO Disciplined International Equity Fund BDAQX, BDIQX -0.89 1.61 0.04 83.21M 95 Aug 2021
BMO Dividend Income Fund MDIVX, BADIX -0.4 0.86 2.59 226.77M 79 Aug 2021
BMO Global Low Volatility Equity Fund BGLBX, BAEGX 4.88 2.89 2.07 3.67M 128 May 2021
BMO Growth Allocation Fund BABRX, BABQX, BABYX, BABHX 1.19 0.86 2.11 125.78M 31 Aug 2021
BMO Intermediate Tax-Free Fund MITFX, MIITX, BITAX 0.37 0.56 -0.21 1.94B 971 Aug 2021
BMO Large-Cap Growth Fund MASTX, MLCIX, BALGX, BLGRX 4.95 2.99 3.23 588.39M 67 Aug 2021
BMO Large-Cap Value Fund MLVIX, BALVX, BLCRX -1.36 1.07 2.64 342.61M 80 Aug 2021
BMO LGM Emerging Markets Equity Fund MIEMX, BAEMX -1.69 -2.96 2.08 293.47M 40 Aug 2021
BMO Low Volatility Equity Fund MLVEX, BLVAX 0.58 2.8 2.36 168.57M 88 Aug 2021
BMO Mid-Cap Growth Fund MRMIX, BGMAX, BMGGX 4.01 1.59 2.53 23.35M 68 Aug 2021
BMO Mid-Cap Value Fund MRVIX, BMVGX, BAMCX -1.79 2.05 2.35 50.65M 78 Aug 2021
BMO Moderate Allocation Fund BMBQX, BMBTX, BMBYX, BMBHX 0.97 0.83 1.11 83.29M 30 Aug 2021
BMO Pyrford International Stock Fund MISNX, BPIAX, BISGX -1.33 0.27 1.59 773.8M 73 Aug 2021
BMO Short Tax-Free Fund MTFIX, BASFX 0.05 0.14 -0.06 132.55M 177 Aug 2021
BMO Short-Term Income Fund MSIFX, BTMAX -0.11 0.15 -0.01 281.6M 236 Aug 2021
BMO Small-Cap Growth Fund MSGIX, BSLAX 3.72 -1.43 2.23 123.14M 111 Aug 2021
BMO Small-Cap Value Fund MRSNX, BACVX, BSVGX -2.14 -1.67 2.08 107.24M 167 Aug 2021
BMO Strategic Income Fund MRGIX, MGIIX, BMTAX 1.22 0.39 0.14 117.28M 222 Aug 2021
BMO Ultra Short Tax-Free Fund MUISX, BAUSX -0.06 0.13 -0.07 579.31M 216 Aug 2021

Calendar

17 May 21
21 Oct 21
31 Aug 22

Current reports

No filings