Docoh
Loading...

Ab Large Cap Growth Fund

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Alliance Premier Growth Fund Inc, Alliance Premier Growth Fund Inc, Alliance Premier Growth Institutional Fund, Alliancebernstein Large Cap Growth Fund Inc, Alliancebernstein Premier Growth Fund Inc
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
AB LARGE CAP GROWTH FUND INC APGAX, APGCX, APGYX, ABPRX, ALCKX, ALLIX, APGZX -0.21 5.44 4.34 18.76B 50 Jul 2021

Calendar

12 Oct 21
16 Oct 21
31 Jul 22

Current reports

No filings