Docoh
Loading...

Advisors' Inner Circle Fund II

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Advisors Inner Circle Fund II, Arbor Fund
SEC CIK
IRS number
233040006

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Cardinal Small Cap Value Fund CCMSX -0.95 -2.76 1.2 109.83M 44 Jul 2021
Champlain Emerging Markets Fund CIPDX, CIPQX 3.58 1.89 5.17 10.19M 59 Jun 2021
Champlain MidCap Fund CIPMX, CIPIX 4.04 -0.76 6.4 6.84B 66 Jun 2021
Champlain Small Company Fund CIPSX, CIPNX 1.71 -1.68 4.67 3.74B 78 Jun 2021
Hancock Horizon Burkenroad Small Cap Fund HHBUX, HYBUX, HIBUX -0.44 0.88 3.31 133.66M 76 Jun 2021
Hancock Horizon Diversified Income Fund HHIIX, HHIAX, HHICX 0.05 0.76 1.77 34.74M 176 Jun 2021
Hancock Horizon Diversified International Fund HHDTX, HHDAX, HHDCX -0.7 3.43 1.95 247.13M 64 Jun 2021
Hancock Horizon Dynamic Asset Allocation Fund HDAIX, HDAAX, HDACX 0.73 1.15 2.43 20.76M 22 Jun 2021
Hancock Horizon International Small Cap Fund HICIX, HISAX, HICCX -1.5 2.66 2.79 32.21M 154 Jun 2021
Hancock Horizon Louisiana Tax-Free Income Fund HHLTX, HHLAX, HHLCX 0.17 0.19 0.47 5.98M 28 Jun 2021
Hancock Horizon Microcap Fund HMIIX, HMIAX, HMICX 0.32 2.41 0.41 14.16M 124 Jun 2021
Hancock Horizon Mississippi Tax-Free Income Fund HHMTX, HIMAX, HAMCX 0.14 0.07 0.35 11.68M 33 Jun 2021
Hancock Horizon Quantitative Long/Short Fund HHQTX, HHQAX, HHQCX 0.45 0.72 1.47 87.39M 134 Jun 2021
Kopernik Global All-Cap Fund KGGAX, KGGIX 0.78 -1.34 3.87 1.92B 104 Apr 2021
Kopernik International Fund KGIIX -1.36 -1.74 5.98 477.01M 67 Jul 2021
Reaves Utilities and Energy Infrastructure Fund RSRFX 2.3 -0.44 0.53 57.81M 26 Jul 2021
RQSI GAA SYSTEMATIC GLOBAL MACRO FUND RQSGX, RQSRX 3.24 -1.31 -0.42 47.74M 70 Apr 2021
Sprucegrove International Equity Master Fund -2.74 4.04 2.73 452.25M 78 Jun 2021
Westfield Capital Dividend Growth Fund WDIVX, WCDGX 2.48 0.06 2.38 154.61M 39 Jul 2021

Calendar

13 Oct 21
21 Oct 21
31 Jan 22

Current reports

No filings