Docoh
Loading...

Highland Funds Ii

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Ge Funds, Pyxis Funds Ii
SEC CIK
IRS number
61357778

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Highland Fixed Income Fund HFBAX, HFBCX, HFBYX 0.76 2.89 -0.19 204.58M 188 Dec 2020
Highland Small-Cap Equity Fund HSZAX, HSZCX, HSZYX -0.22 2.72 7.03 19.12M 63 Jun 2021
Highland Socially Responsible Equity Fund HPEAX, HPECX, HPEYX 3.47 8.54 -2.76 72.33M 47 Dec 2020
Highland Total Return Fund HTAAX, HTACX, HTAYX 4.41 11.74 -2.1 72.39M 106 Dec 2020

Calendar

9 Jun 21
23 Oct 21
30 Sep 22

Current reports

No filings