Docoh
Loading...

Vanguard Admiral Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Vanguard Admiral Funds Inc
SEC CIK
IRS number
232696041

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
VANGUARD S&P 500 GROWTH INDEX FUND VOOG, VSPGX 2.63 6.86 -0.9 5.64B 243 May 2021
VANGUARD S&P 500 VALUE INDEX FUND VOOV, VSPVX 6.24 3.73 2.4 2.51B 438 May 2021
VANGUARD S&P MID-CAP 400 GROWTH INDEX FUND VMFGX, IVOG 2.39 4.15 -1.75 1.09B 231 May 2021
VANGUARD S&P MID-CAP 400 INDEX FUND IVOO, VSPMX 4.66 4.49 0.2 2.92B 403 May 2021
VANGUARD S&P MID-CAP 400 VALUE INDEX FUND IVOV, VMFVX 6.87 4.8 1.93 1.02B 312 May 2021
VANGUARD S&P SMALL-CAP 600 GROWTH INDEX FUND VIOG 1.07 2.05 0.09 584.64M 336 May 2021
VANGUARD S&P SMALL-CAP 600 INDEX FUND VIOO, VSMSX 3.33 2.03 2.06 3.52B 606 May 2021
VANGUARD S&P SMALL-CAP 600 VALUE INDEX FUND VIOV, VSMVX 5.41 2 3.81 1.51B 477 May 2021

Calendar

29 Apr 21
16 Oct 21
31 Aug 22

Current reports

No filings