Docoh
Loading...

Voya MUTUAL FUNDS

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Ing Mutual Funds, Nicholas Applegate Mutual Funds, Pilgrim Mutual Funds
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
VOYA GLOBAL BOND FUND INGBX, IGBCX, IGBIX, IGBWX, IGBRX, IGBPX, IGBZX, VPGBX 0.94 -1.01 0.94 508.77M 983 Jul 2021
Voya Global Diversified Payment Fund VYGUX, VYGTX, VYGQX, VYGRX, VYGWX, VYGSX 0.84 0.41 0.64 408.56M 49 Jul 2021
VOYA Global High Dividend Low Volatility Fund NAWGX, NAWCX, NAWIX, IGVWX, VGHRX 3.12 -0.27 2.21 301.54M 262 Jul 2021
VOYA GLOBAL PERSPECTIVES(R) FUND IAPVX, ICPVX, IIPVX, IRPVX, IWPVX 0.23 1.39 0.52 162.3M 10 Jul 2021
VOYA INTERNATIONAL HIGH DIVIDEND LOW VOLATILITY FUND VGLAX, VGLIX, VGLRX, VHDZX 3.98 -1.64 0.82 11.08M 202 Jul 2021
VOYA MULTI-MANAGER EMERGING MARKETS EQUITY FUND IEMGX, IEMHX, IEMJX, IEMKX, IEMLX, VPMEX, VMEPX 1.13 0.69 -6.43 498.29M 412 Jul 2021
VOYA MULTI-MANAGER INTERNATIONAL EQUITY FUND IIGIX, VMIPX, VIEPX 2.13 -0.87 -0.21 572.76M 234 Jul 2021
VOYA MULTI-MANAGER INTERNATIONAL FACTORS FUND IICFX, IICWX, VPMFX, VIFPX 3.95 -0.9 1.06 482.23M 558 Jul 2021
VOYA MULTI-MANAGER INTERNATIONAL SMALL CAP FUND NTKLX, NARCX, NAPIX, ISCWX, VSCZX 2.35 -0.48 0.88 217.43M 1,028 Jul 2021
VOYA RUSSIA FUND LETRX, IIRFX, IWRFX 8.62 3.11 0.91 84.13M 31 Jul 2021

Calendar

7 Jul 21
21 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings