Docoh
Loading...

Aim Variable Insurance Funds

Company profile

Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
AIM VARIABLE INSURANCE FUNDS, AIM VARIABLE INSURANCE FUNDS INC
SEC CIK

Funds

Data from SEC filings
Series Ticker %Monthly Return ? $Assets #Holdings As of
Invesco Oppenheimer V.I. International Growth Fund 4.37 1.77 0.63 523.32M 86 Jun 2021
Invesco V.I. American Franchise Fund 5.67 -0.95 4.64 968.46M 91 Jun 2021
Invesco V.I. American Value Fund 5.73 2.11 -2.98 378.44M 52 Jun 2021
Invesco V.I. Balanced-Risk Allocation Fund 3.39 1.94 0.95 1.02B 115 Jun 2021
Invesco V.I. Capital Appreciation Fund 6.78 -1.28 5.56 903.92M 76 Jun 2021
Invesco V.I. Comstock Fund 3 4.57 -1.58 1.53B 77 Jun 2021
Invesco V.I. Conservative Balanced Fund 3.32 -0.05 1.36 228.03M 682 Jun 2021
Invesco V.I. Core Bond Fund 0.92 0.24 0.49 146.63M 647 Jun 2021
Invesco V.I. Core Equity Fund 5.4 0.55 1.5 860.47M 77 Jun 2021
Invesco V.I. Core Plus Bond Fund 0.96 0.37 0.66 41.33M 488 Jun 2021
Invesco V.I. Discovery Mid Cap Growth Fund 6.24 -2.79 4.45 1.28B 91 Jun 2021
Invesco V.I. Diversified Dividend Fund 3.34 2.63 -1.97 488.03M 73 Jun 2021
Invesco V.I. Equally-Weighted S&P 500 Fund 4.71 1.84 0.16 390.22M 511 Jun 2021
Invesco V.I. Equity and Income Fund 3.16 1.67 -0.71 1.4B 351 Jun 2021
Invesco V.I. Global Core Equity Fund 5.24 1.9 1.36 77.06M 38 Jun 2021
Invesco V.I. Global Fund 6 1.46 2.81 2.89B 66 Jun 2021
Invesco V.I. Global Real Estate Fund 4.97 1.76 1 157.58M 115 Jun 2021
Invesco V.I. Global Strategic Income Fund 1.26 0.93 -1.95 1.05B 1,076 Jun 2021
Invesco V.I. Government Securities Fund 0.42 0.04 -0.34 542.96M 556 Jun 2021
Invesco V.I. Growth and Income Fund 4.3 2.32 -1.59 1.68B 86 Jun 2021
Invesco V.I. Health Care Fund 5.97 -2.03 3.94 255.76M 105 Jun 2021
Invesco V.I. High Yield Fund 0.95 0.28 1.22 161.17M 234 Jun 2021
Invesco V.I. International Growth Fund 1.58 2.33 -0.63 1.47B 70 Jun 2021
Invesco V.I. Main Street Fund 5.41 0.53 1.52 1.24B 77 Jun 2021
Invesco V.I. Main Street Mid Cap Fund 4.83 0.29 0.67 257.78M 90 Jun 2021
Invesco V.I. Main Street Small Cap Fund 4.58 -0.68 0.08 922.91M 101 Jun 2021
Invesco V.I. S&P 500 Index Fund 5.29 0.66 2.29 99.77M 509 Jun 2021
Invesco V.I. Small Cap Equity Fund 3.9 -0.45 0.58 318.63M 108 Jun 2021
Invesco V.I. Technology Fund 6.08 -2.43 6.64 207.49M 48 Jun 2021

Calendar

20 Aug 21
17 Oct 21
31 Dec 21

Current reports

No filings