Docoh
Loading...

OSH Oak Street Health

Inactive

Company profile

Ticker
OSH
Exchange
Employees
Incorporated
Location
Fiscal year end
Former names
Orchard Supply Hardware Stores Corp
SEC CIK
IRS number
954214109

Calendar

18 Jun 13
17 May 21
1 Feb 22

Financial report summary

?
Competition
TargetWalmartTarget
Content analysis
?
Positive
Negative
Uncertain
Constraining
Legalese
Litigous
Readability
H.S. junior Avg
New words: absolute, accidental, addressing, advisory, apparent, auditor, avoid, backyard, bankruptcy, benchmarking, bright, care, carryforward, CCC, CEO, CFO, Chico, choice, choose, CODM, Committee, comparison, compounded, Copyright, COSO, crime, curtail, curtailed, decide, deteriorate, diligently, disclosed, distracted, doubt, energy, enumerated, error, escheatment, essentially, executory, expend, explanatory, exploration, explore, explored, FILO, flat, footnote, formalize, formalized, fraud, golden, implied, imposition, intrinsic, investigate, investigation, irrevocably, journal, Jumpstart, keenly, logic, Lorenzo, malice, master, matter, Methodology, mission, misuse, Moody, morale, nm, nonbinding, noncompliance, opt, Oregon, outweigh, outweighed, overcome, page, parachute, paragraph, pattern, permission, perspective, phishing, piece, Pinole, Poor, posed, proliferation, Publishing, Ravi, refrain, reinforce, reorganization, repeat, resigned, retention, safety, Sarin, shown, signature, slightly, sophistication, Sponsoring, stake, Sunset, Treadway, unamortized, unclaimed, unconsummated, unredeemed, verifiable, verified, violation, weak
Removed: accelerate, began, check, complex, Controller, County, coupled, created, cutting, distribute, electronic, ensuring, exhibit, fact, fast, initially, interchange, list, Makita, Milwaukee, movement, premium, pro, racking, receivable, repayment, respond, retained, Santa, shelving, Stephen, track, view, visibility